Online registrations closed.

Buy Session Pass

24th August Saturday

DOGOOD SHALA

8:30 - 9:45

Cult Relax Yoga by Divya Rolla Curefit

10:00 - 11:15

360 Yoga by Rohini Manohar

11:30 - 12:30

Music performance by Carmen Rizzo

12:45 - 14:15

Acro Yoga by Shakti Shilpa

14:30 - 15:45

Kalari Payattu by Raam Kumar

16:00 - 17:00

Hunch album launch by Yotam Mahesh V

QUIET GARDENS

07:00 - 08:30

Satsang & Yoga Mantras by Mahesh Vinayakram

08:45 - 10:15

Prana Veda by Sukanya

10:30 - 12:00

Explore the yoga sutras by Uttara Venugopal

12:15 - 13:30

Women's circle and womb cleansing by Divya Srinivasan

13:45 - 15:15

Dynamic dance by Natasha Mahindra

15:30 - 17:00

Thai massage by Bebe

SAMUDRA SHALA

08:00 - 09:15

Hata Yoga beginners by Sagar Sehar

9:30 - 10:30

Nia dance by Dina Lebinger

10:45 - 12:00

Barathnatyam by Kali Veerapathiran

12:15 - 13:45

Ashtanga beginners by Harini Ravi

14:00 - 15:15

Krida yoga by Mithila Rohra & Abida Hameed

15:30 - 17:00

Heart of yoga by Catalina Denis

CUREFIT SHALA

7:30 - 8:45

Yin/Restorative Yoga Anand Anandan

09:00 - 10:00

Meditation and yoga Nidra MORNING by Deepak MR Curefit

10:15 - 11:30

Aerial yoga MORNING by Nora Lim

12:00 - 13:15

Aerial yoga AFTERNOON by Nora Lim​​

13:30 - 14:45

Hatha Yoga Abhyasa by Manish Pole

15:00 - 16:00

Thappatam dance by Chitrasenan

16:15 - 17:15

Meditation and yoga Nidra AFTERNON by Deepak MR Curefit

25th August Sunday

DOGOOD SHALA

07:30 - 08:45

Vinyasa Krama by Yogavahini by Uttara Venugopal

09:00 - 10:15

Cult Hatha Yoga by Shrutha Manjunath Curefit

10:30 - 11:45

Asanas, Myths and Mantras Live by Sandra Yotam Mahesh

12:00 - 13:00

Heart of yoga by Catalina Denis

13:15 - 14:30

Nia Yoga by Dina Yotam Sandra

14:45 - 16:00

Ignite your energy Vinyasa by Bebe

16:15 - 17:30

Cult Power Yoga by Shrutha Manjunath Curefit

QUIET GARDENS

07:45 - 09:00

Crystal Meditation by Sangeeta Janardhan

09:15 - 10:30

Prana and Pranayama by Manish Pole

10:45 - 12:00

Tea Meditation by Mithila Rohra & Sukanya

12:15 - 13:15

Music performance by Carmen Rizzo

13:30 - 14:45

Feminine dance by Priscilla

15:00 - 16:00

Women's circle and womb cleansing by Divya Srinivasan

16:15 - 17:30

Anapanasati Meditation by Sagar Sehar

SAMUDRA SHALA

07:30 - 8:45

Hatha Sivananda Flow by Anand Anandan

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga Therapy by Natasha Mahindra

10:30 - 12:00

Kalari Payattu by Raam Kumar

12:15 - 13:15

Complete stretch by Shakti Shilpa

13:30 - 14:30

One Love yoga flow by Rohini Manohar

14:45 - 15:45

Thappatam dance by Chitrasenan

16:00 - 17:15

Sound healing by Vera Kubarchuk

CUREFIT SHALA

7:00 - 7:30

Satsang by Mahesh V

7:45 - 9:15

Ashtanga intermediate by Leena Kinger

9:30 - 10:30

Meditation and yoga Nidra MORNING by Deepak MR Curefit

10:45 - 11:45

Plank challenge by Juru Yoga

12:00 - 13:15

Oyilattam folk dance by Kali

13:30 - 14:30

Meditation and yoga Nidra AFTERNOON by Deepak MR Curefit

14:45 - 16:00

Indie Flow by Yacobeh

16:15 - 17:30

Yincredible by Rohini Manohar